Equipe 1

Roger BROCHENY 06 76 48 65 01 Soigneur
Joël TRELCAT 06 61 13 87 39 Responsable administratif
Thomas DELLONG 06 25 09 57 35 Entraîneur
Julien CAMPOS 06 27 20 91 96 Entraîneur
Laurent GUENARD 06 33 87 93 13 Manager sportif

Prochain match

24/03/2019
blason Martigues Port De Bouc
Martigues Port De Bouc
blason Valreas
Valreas

Dernier match

10/03/2019
blason Valreas
Valreas
20 - 13
blason Aubagne
Aubagne

Dernière journée

Journée 1910/03/2019
Uzes55 - 0Martigues Port De Bouc
Valreas20 - 13Aubagne
Draguignan40 - 21L'Isle sur Sorgue
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY44 - 6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
Avignon-Le Pontet27 - 30Jacou
Monteux21 - 30Cavaillon

Prochaine journée

Journée 2024/03/2019
Martigues Port De BoucValreas
AubagneDraguignan
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-FournaisUzes
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYJacou
CavaillonAvignon-Le Pontet
L'Isle sur SorgueMonteux

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Aubagne78191702
2AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY71191504
3Draguignan66181404
3Cavaillon66191405
5Jacou55191108
6Valreas49191108
7L'Isle sur Sorgue41198011
8Avignon-Le Pontet39188010
9Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais31185112
10Monteux22185013
11Uzes13192017
12Martigues Port De Bouc3191018

Les entraînements pour cette saison 2018/2019 débuteront le mardi et le jeudi à 19h.30 à compter du 24 Juillet.