Equipe 1

Roger BROCHENY 06 76 48 65 01 Soigneur
Joël TRELCAT 06 61 13 87 39 Responsable administratif
Thomas DELLONG 06 25 09 57 35 Entraîneur
Julien CAMPOS 06 27 20 91 96 Entraîneur
Laurent GUENARD 06 33 87 93 13 Manager sportif

Dernier match

21/04/2019
blason Jacou
Jacou
39 - 7
blason Valreas
Valreas

Dernière journée

Journée 2221/04/2019
Martigues Port De Bouc0 - 104Aubagne
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais9 - 7Draguignan
Jacou39 - 7Valreas
Cavaillon59 - 19Uzes
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY61 - 15Monteux
L'Isle sur Sorgue18 - 19Avignon-Le Pontet

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Aubagne89221903
2Draguignan81221705
3Cavaillon80221705
4AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY80221705
5Jacou65221309
6Valreas59221309
7Avignon-Le Pontet512211011
8L'Isle sur Sorgue46229013
9Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais38227114
10Monteux19225017
11Uzes13222020
12Martigues Port De Bouc-9221021

Les entraînements pour cette saison 2018/2019 débuteront le mardi et le jeudi à 19h.30 à compter du 24 Juillet.