Juniors

Jean Fabrice BONNARDEL 06 81 72 27 01 Responsable administratif
Jacques BERNARD 06 49 03 51 30 Responsable administratif
Florent CASTELLO 06 14 48 73 23 Entraîneur
Jean Louis RODIA 04 90 37 39 65
06 63 32 26 37
Entraîneur
Vincent ALLEGRE 06 17 29 58 41 Entraîneur
Hugo ROSIER 06 52 70 37 34 Responsable administratif

Prochain match

25/05/2019
blason ENTENTE 2A 2B CORSE
ENTENTE 2A 2B CORSE
blason Valreas
Valreas

Dernier match

04/05/2019
blason Valreas
Valreas
10 - 12
blason Bédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape
Bédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape

Dernière journée

Journée 1711/05/2019
Bédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape31 - 7ENTENTE 2A 2B CORSE
L'Isle sur Sorgue3 - 39RAS CRAG M19 REG
Orange0 - 25Les Cadeneaux
Arles10 - 10Vallee Huveaune

Prochaine journée

Journée 1825/05/2019
ENTENTE 2A 2B CORSEValreas
Bédarrides-Chateauneuf du PapeRAS CRAG M19 REG
Les CadeneauxL'Isle sur Sorgue
Vallee HuveauneOrange

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Arles65161411
2Bédarrides-Chateauneuf du Pape46151005
3Vallee Huveaune4015726
4Valreas3915906
4Les Cadeneaux3915716
6Orange3815807
7ENTENTE 2A 2B CORSE1915509
8RAS CRAG M19 REG14152012
9L'Isle sur Sorgue13152013

Saison 2018/2019

Entrainement les Mercredi & Vendredi de 19h00 à 21h00