Réserve

Eric MILLET 04 90 35 24 81 Educateur en cours de formation
Bernard HILAIRE 06 20 68 08 36 Responsable administratif

Prochain match

24/03/2019
blason Martigues Port De Bouc
Martigues Port De Bouc
blason Valreas
Valreas

Dernier match

10/03/2019
blason Valreas
Valreas
19 - 6
blason Aubagne
Aubagne

Dernière journée

Journée 1910/03/2019
Uzes25 - 0Martigues Port De Bouc
Valreas19 - 6Aubagne
Draguignan8 - 16L'Isle sur Sorgue
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY15 - 0Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
Avignon-Le Pontet6 - 75Jacou
Monteux0 - 25Cavaillon

Prochaine journée

Journée 2024/03/2019
Martigues Port De BoucValreas
AubagneDraguignan
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-FournaisUzes
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYJacou
CavaillonAvignon-Le Pontet
L'Isle sur SorgueMonteux

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY80181520
2L'Isle sur Sorgue60191306
2Cavaillon60191016
4Jacou59171024
5Draguignan5718917
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais53181015
7Aubagne4818918
8Valreas22194113
9Martigues Port De Bouc20175110
10Avignon-Le Pontet17163011
11Monteux9163011
12Uzes7191016

Entraînements : Même horaires que l'Equipe 1